Lee Pickering

lee-portrait-small
Lee + V-Whip
getinline
lee-pipe
Lee Barreled
leecowries2
lee-portrait-small thumbnail
Lee + V-Whip thumbnail
getinline thumbnail
lee-pipe thumbnail
Lee Barreled thumbnail
leecowries2 thumbnail

Name: Lee Pickering
Nickname: Lee Rat / Leeboy
Stance: El Natural
Sled of Choice: The V-Whip, The Vision
Sponsors: Vader Surfboards, We Are Trash
Born: 9th feb 1987
Current City: Shellharbour
Years Surfing: Not Enough
Fav Surf Spot: It’s a Secret
Fav country:  Oz and Indo
Side Interests: Skating, painting, eating, hanging with the missus and playing with my dogs.
Colour of Choice: Black is now a colour
Goals: Always enjoy life
Parting words: Yeeew

Comments are closed.