Nav Davis

Portrait le Nav
Nav Slotted
Nav Davis Thowing Tail
nav-bowl
Portrait le Nav thumbnail
Nav Slotted thumbnail
Nav Davis Thowing Tail thumbnail
nav-bowl thumbnail

Name: Nav Davis
Nickname: Black Stance, The big nat.
Sled of Choice: The Vaccine
Sponsors: Vader Surfboards
Born: 22 may 1995
Current City: Copacabana
Years Surfing: Fair few years behind me.
Fav Surf Spot: Spot x
Fav country: Spain
Side Interests: Having a chill, skating, surfing, eating.
Colour of Choice: Black, white, grey, dark grey, angry beige.
Goals: To own at least 6 cats at one time.
Parting words: Na na ja ja

Comments are closed.