Sol Wadani

Sol Kegged
Sol Secret Spot
sol-hack
Sol
Sol Kegged thumbnail
Sol Secret Spot thumbnail
sol-hack thumbnail
Sol thumbnail

Name: Solomon (Sol) Wadani
Nickname: zcully waticans, sauroman
Stance: Natural
Sled of choice: The Vision / The Void
Sponsors: Vader Surfboards
Born: August 1990
Current city: Sydney
Years surfing: Quite a few
Fav Surf Spot: Anywhere uncrowded
Fav country: New Zealand
Side Interests: Skating, Snowboarding, relaxing
Colour of Choice: Dark Blue
Goals: Graduate uni
Parting words: ‘sarisataka’

Comments are closed.